US Youth Soccer

Fall 17 Griffin Rec
Team Schedules - U12 Girls
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17griffin.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A25C88AE-7ECF-4AC6-AF47-09C98D62E22E&tournamentguid=04D08AB3-F676-427E-BFBC-44F06FF5A27D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 4 : U12 SGES Lady Dragons333       9 0 0
 2 : Stockbridge G12U Rebels330       6 0 0
 3 : LC Avalanche Attack33        6 0 0
 5 : PIKE 12UG LADY CHEETAHS33        6 0 0
 10 : Dash - GR12U003       3 0 0
 6 : PIKE 12UG LADY SOUNDERS 030      3 0 0
 7 : HOOVER - GR12U 3        3 0 0
 1 : Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo000       0 0 0
 8 : HUGGINS - GR12U0 0       0 0 0
 9 : HALLANDER - GR12U0 0       0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135428  John Walker Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 3 vs 10LC Avalanche Attack 5 vs.Dash - GR12U0
 135424  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #2 5 vs 8PIKE 12UG LADY CHEETAHS 6 vs.HUGGINS - GR12U1
 135425  St. Georges Episcopal School  11:00 AM  1 4 vs 9U12 SGES Lady Dragons 6 vs.HALLANDER - GR12U0
 135426  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #2 6 vs 7PIKE 12UG LADY SOUNDERS   vs.HOOVER - GR12U 
 135427  Lovejoy soccer complex  01:45 PM  5 1 vs 2Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo 2 vs.Stockbridge G12U Rebels5

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135438  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  1 8 vs 9HUGGINS - GR12U   vs.HALLANDER - GR12U 
 135433  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:00 PM  5 1 vs 3Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo 1 vs.LC Avalanche Attack4
 135435  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  #2 6 vs 2PIKE 12UG LADY SOUNDERS 0 vs.Stockbridge G12U Rebels5

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135431  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #2 5 vs 10PIKE 12UG LADY CHEETAHS 6 vs.Dash - GR12U1
 135430  St. Georges Episcopal School  10:30 AM  1 4 vs 2U12 SGES Lady Dragons 4 vs.Stockbridge G12U Rebels0
 135432  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  10 7 vs 8HOOVER - GR12U 7 vs.HUGGINS - GR12U1
 135429  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #2 6 vs 9PIKE 12UG LADY SOUNDERS 1 vs.HALLANDER - GR12U0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135443  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #2 6 vs 4PIKE 12UG LADY SOUNDERS 0 vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons9
 135464  Lovejoy soccer complex  04:30 PM  5 1 vs 10Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo 2 vs.Dash - GR12U4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135436  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #2 5 vs 3PIKE 12UG LADY CHEETAHS   vs.LC Avalanche Attack 
 135437  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  3 7 vs 10HOOVER - GR12U   vs.Dash - GR12U 
 135434  St. Georges Episcopal School  03:00 PM  1 4 vs 1U12 SGES Lady Dragons   vs.Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo 

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135444  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #2 6 vs 1PIKE 12UG LADY SOUNDERS   vs.Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo 
 135453  Tyus Park  05:00 PM  4 10 vs 4Dash - GR12U   vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons 

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135469  North Mount Carmel Park  06:30 PM  3 8 vs 5HUGGINS - GR12U   vs.PIKE 12UG LADY CHEETAHS 

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135439  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  10 8 vs 2HUGGINS - GR12U   vs.Stockbridge G12U Rebels 
 135440  John Walker Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 3 vs 7LC Avalanche Attack   vs.HOOVER - GR12U 
 135442  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:30 PM  5 1 vs 5Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo   vs.PIKE 12UG LADY CHEETAHS 

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135441  North Mount Carmel Park  02:30 PM  3 9 vs 10HALLANDER - GR12U   vs.Dash - GR12U 
 135445  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  3 7 vs 5HOOVER - GR12U   vs.PIKE 12UG LADY CHEETAHS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135472  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  09:00 AM  3 2 vs 1Stockbridge G12U Rebels   vs.Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo 
 135447  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  1 8 vs 4HUGGINS - GR12U   vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons 

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135449  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  1 7 vs 1HOOVER - GR12U   vs.Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo 
 135450  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  1 8 vs 6HUGGINS - GR12U   vs.PIKE 12UG LADY SOUNDERS 
 135451  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  03:00 PM  3 2 vs 3Stockbridge G12U Rebels   vs.LC Avalanche Attack 

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135454  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  10:30 AM  3 2 vs 5Stockbridge G12U Rebels   vs.PIKE 12UG LADY CHEETAHS 
 135457  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  3 9 vs 7HALLANDER - GR12U   vs.HOOVER - GR12U 
 135458  Lovejoy soccer complex  11:00 AM  5 1 vs 8Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo   vs.HUGGINS - GR12U 
 135455  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  7 10 vs 6Dash - GR12U   vs.PIKE 12UG LADY SOUNDERS 
 135456  John Walker Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  8 3 vs 4LC Avalanche Attack   vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons 

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135446  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  7 10 vs 2Dash - GR12U   vs.Stockbridge G12U Rebels 
 135448  North Mount Carmel Park  02:30 PM  10 9 vs 3HALLANDER - GR12U   vs.LC Avalanche Attack 
 135467  St. Georges Episcopal School  03:30 PM  1 4 vs 7U12 SGES Lady Dragons   vs.HOOVER - GR12U 

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135463  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  7 10 vs 8Dash - GR12U   vs.HUGGINS - GR12U 
 135461  John Walker Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 3 vs 6LC Avalanche Attack   vs.PIKE 12UG LADY SOUNDERS 
 135462  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  10:30 AM  3 2 vs 7Stockbridge G12U Rebels   vs.HOOVER - GR12U 
 135459  St. Georges Episcopal School  12:30 PM  1 4 vs 5U12 SGES Lady Dragons   vs.PIKE 12UG LADY CHEETAHS 
 135460  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  10 9 vs 1HALLANDER - GR12U   vs.Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo 

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135452  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #2 5 vs 9PIKE 12UG LADY CHEETAHS   vs.HALLANDER - GR12U 
 135471  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  10 7 vs 6HOOVER - GR12U   vs.PIKE 12UG LADY SOUNDERS 

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135466  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  10:30 AM  3 2 vs 9Stockbridge G12U Rebels   vs.HALLANDER - GR12U 
 135473  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  4 10 vs 3Dash - GR12U   vs.LC Avalanche Attack 

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135470  North Mount Carmel Park  02:30 PM  3 9 vs 4HALLANDER - GR12U   vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons 
 135468  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  #2 5 vs 6PIKE 12UG LADY CHEETAHS   vs.PIKE 12UG LADY SOUNDERS 
 135465  John Walker Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  8 3 vs 8LC Avalanche Attack   vs.HUGGINS - GR12U 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.