US Youth Soccer

Fall 17 Griffin Rec
Team Schedules - U10 Girls
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17griffin.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A1C30664-A075-4479-8A14-2E3F69BB7855&tournamentguid=04D08AB3-F676-427E-BFBC-44F06FF5A27D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      




 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A8 : Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green3331  0   10 0 0
 A9 : Excel Bridge- GRU10   33  3  9 0 0
 A10 : Marta - GR10U   1      1 0 0
 A1 : PIKE 10UG LADY STARS   0      0 0 0
 A4 : Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10    0     0 0 0
 A5 : LC Lady Eagles0         0 0 0
 A7 : Upson SA Rec - GU10 - amos 0 0      0 0 0
 A3 : Morgan - GR10U          0 0 0
 A6 : Stockbridge Un - GR10U          0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135373  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  5 A9 vs A10Excel Bridge- GRU10   vs.Marta - GR10U 
 135374  Lovejoy soccer complex  10:00 AM  6 A4 vs A1Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10   vs.PIKE 10UG LADY STARS 
 135372  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A8LC Lady Eagles 3 vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green7
 135375  Rock Quarry Park  12:00 PM  5 A6 vs A7Stockbridge Un - GR10U   vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - amos 

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135392  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #3 A1 vs A5PIKE 10UG LADY STARS   vs.LC Lady Eagles 
 135377  Civic Center Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  6 A7 vs A8Upson SA Rec - GU10 - amos 1 vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green5
 135396  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4Morgan - GR10U   vs.Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10 
 135382  Rock Quarry Park  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A10Stockbridge Un - GR10U   vs.Marta - GR10U 

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135376  Tyus Park  06:30 PM  5 A3 vs A9Morgan - GR10U   vs.Excel Bridge- GRU10 

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135378  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  5 A10 vs A4Marta - GR10U   vs.Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10 
 135379  Rock Quarry Park  12:00 PM  5 A6 vs A1Stockbridge Un - GR10U   vs.PIKE 10UG LADY STARS 

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135406  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:00 PM  6 A4 vs A7Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10   vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - amos 
 135391  Rock Quarry Park  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A9Stockbridge Un - GR10U   vs.Excel Bridge- GRU10 

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135380  John Walker Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3LC Lady Eagles   vs.Morgan - GR10U 
 135381  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  5 A9 vs A4Excel Bridge- GRU10 2 vs.Clayton County Lady Dynamo G101
 135383  Civic Center Soccer Complex  01:45 PM  6 A8 vs A1Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green 5 vs.PIKE 10UG LADY STARS4

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135395  Civic Center Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  6 A7 vs A9Upson SA Rec - GU10 - amos 0 vs.Excel Bridge- GRU107
 135410  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  #3 A1 vs A4PIKE 10UG LADY STARS   vs.Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135385  Tyus Park  06:30 PM  6 A10 vs A8Marta - GR10U 2 vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135387  Civic Center Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  6 A7 vs A3Upson SA Rec - GU10 - amos   vs.Morgan - GR10U 
 135384  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  5 A9 vs A5Excel Bridge- GRU10   vs.LC Lady Eagles 
 135386  Lovejoy soccer complex  01:15 PM  6 A4 vs A6Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10   vs.Stockbridge Un - GR10U 

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135413  Civic Center Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  6 A8 vs A7Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green   vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - amos 
 135409  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  5 A10 vs A9Marta - GR10U   vs.Excel Bridge- GRU10 
 135416  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A5Morgan - GR10U   vs.LC Lady Eagles 
 135415  Rock Quarry Park  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A1Stockbridge Un - GR10U   vs.PIKE 10UG LADY STARS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135388  Pike County Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  #3 A1 vs A3PIKE 10UG LADY STARS   vs.Morgan - GR10U 
 135390  Civic Center Soccer Complex  01:45 PM  6 A8 vs A4Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green   vs.Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10 

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135398  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #3 A1 vs A7PIKE 10UG LADY STARS   vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - amos 
 135399  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  6 A9 vs A8Excel Bridge- GRU10 5 vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green1
 135397  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10LC Lady Eagles   vs.Marta - GR10U 

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135394  Civic Center Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  6 A8 vs A6Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green   vs.Stockbridge Un - GR10U 
 135414  Lovejoy soccer complex  03:15 PM  6 A4 vs A10Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10   vs.Marta - GR10U 
 135389  Civic Center Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  6 A7 vs A5Upson SA Rec - GU10 - amos   vs.LC Lady Eagles 

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135401  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #3 A1 vs A9PIKE 10UG LADY STARS   vs.Excel Bridge- GRU10 
 135400  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  5 A10 vs A7Marta - GR10U   vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - amos 
 135402  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  5 A3 vs A6Morgan - GR10U   vs.Stockbridge Un - GR10U 
 135403  Lovejoy soccer complex  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A5Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10   vs.LC Lady Eagles 

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135412  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  5 A9 vs A3Excel Bridge- GRU10   vs.Morgan - GR10U 
 135408  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8LC Lady Eagles   vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green 
 135411  Civic Center Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  6 A7 vs A6Upson SA Rec - GU10 - amos   vs.Stockbridge Un - GR10U 

Bracket - Thursday, November 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135393  Tyus Park  06:30 PM  5 A10 vs A3Marta - GR10U   vs.Morgan - GR10U 

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135407  John Walker Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6LC Lady Eagles   vs.Stockbridge Un - GR10U 
 135405  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8Morgan - GR10U   vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green 

Bracket - Thursday, November 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135404  Tyus Park  06:30 PM  5 A10 vs A1Marta - GR10U   vs.PIKE 10UG LADY STARS 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.