US Youth Soccer

Fall 17 Griffin Rec
Team Schedules - 10U Boys
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17griffin.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=16F03CDF-5A4C-4F54-9A60-46D6DA45AC5D&tournamentguid=04D08AB3-F676-427E-BFBC-44F06FF5A27D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A8 : U10 SGES Dragons333303411324 0 0
 A6 : Upson SA Rec - BR10U - meeks333133 03322 0 0
 A7 : LC United300303033318 0 0
 A5 : Upson SA Rec - B10U - rogers  03331 3013 0 0
 A1 : Clayton County Soccer - BU10 Crew 03  3  3110 0 0
 A10 : PIKE 10UB WILDCATS  3303  009 0 0
 A4 : Stockbridge Un - BR10U     30 036 0 0
 A2 : Clayton County Soccer - BU10 United  1010   13 0 0
 A3 : Clayton County Soccer - RU10Dynamo0   003   3 0 0
 A9 : PIKE 10UB TIGERS0  003  0 3 0 0
 A11 : Messi - BR10U  000   000 0 0
 A12 : Ronaldo - BR10U0  000  000 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11017  Rock Quarry Park  10:30 AM  5 A4 vs A11Stockbridge Un - BR10U   vs.Messi - BR10U 
 11065  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A12U10 SGES Dragons 11 vs.Ronaldo - BR10U2
 11038  Lovejoy soccer complex  11:15 AM  6 A3 vs A7Clayton County Soccer - RU10Dynamo 3 vs.LC United5
 11016  Lovejoy soccer complex  12:30 PM  6 A1 vs A2Clayton County Soccer - BU10 Crew   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU10 United 
 11015  Civic Center Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6 A5 vs A10Upson SA Rec - B10U - rogers   vs.PIKE 10UB WILDCATS 
 11018  Civic Center Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  6 A6 vs A9Upson SA Rec - BR10U - meeks 10 vs.PIKE 10UB TIGERS3

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11040  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  5 A11 vs A12Messi - BR10U   vs.Ronaldo - BR10U 
 11068  Rock Quarry Park  01:30 PM  5 A4 vs A5Stockbridge Un - BR10U   vs.Upson SA Rec - B10U - rogers 
 11019  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8LC United 3 vs.U10 SGES Dragons6
 11039  Civic Center Soccer Complex  03:15 PM  6 A6 vs A1Upson SA Rec - BR10U - meeks 9 vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU10 Crew2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11027  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #3 A9 vs A10PIKE 10UB TIGERS   vs.PIKE 10UB WILDCATS 
 11037  Civic Center Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  6 A5 vs A1Upson SA Rec - B10U - rogers 2 vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU10 Crew6
 11023  Civic Center Soccer Complex  12:15 PM  6 A6 vs A11Upson SA Rec - BR10U - meeks 17 vs.Messi - BR10U5
 11020  Lovejoy soccer complex  12:30 PM  6 A3 vs A12Clayton County Soccer - RU10Dynamo   vs.Ronaldo - BR10U 
 11021  Lovejoy soccer complex  01:45 PM  6 A2 vs A4Clayton County Soccer - BU10 United   vs.Stockbridge Un - BR10U 

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11057  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  #3 A9 vs A1PIKE 10UB TIGERS   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU10 Crew 
 11069  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  6 A12 vs A10Ronaldo - BR10U 3 vs.PIKE 10UB WILDCATS10
 11059  Lovejoy soccer complex  03:15 PM  6 A3 vs A4Clayton County Soccer - RU10Dynamo   vs.Stockbridge Un - BR10U 

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11024  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #3 A10 vs A7PIKE 10UB WILDCATS 8 vs.LC United5
 11022  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  5 A12 vs A5Ronaldo - BR10U 1 vs.Upson SA Rec - B10U - rogers9
 11025  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9U10 SGES Dragons 9 vs.PIKE 10UB TIGERS0
 11026  Lovejoy soccer complex  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3Clayton County Soccer - BU10 Crew   vs.Clayton County Soccer - RU10Dynamo 
 11030  Civic Center Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6 A6 vs A2Upson SA Rec - BR10U - meeks 4 vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU10 United4

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11064  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:00 PM  6 A3 vs A6Clayton County Soccer - RU10Dynamo 4 vs.Upson SA Rec - BR10U - meeks8
 11066  Lovejoy soccer complex  03:15 PM  6 A1 vs A10Clayton County Soccer - BU10 Crew 7 vs.PIKE 10UB WILDCATS4
 11049  Civic Center Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  6 A5 vs A9Upson SA Rec - B10U - rogers 5 vs.PIKE 10UB TIGERS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11032  John Walker Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A12LC United 10 vs.Ronaldo - BR10U0
 11029  Rock Quarry Park  10:30 AM  5 A4 vs A1Stockbridge Un - BR10U   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU10 Crew 
 11031  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A11U10 SGES Dragons 12 vs.Messi - BR10U4
 11043  Pike County Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  #3 A10 vs A2PIKE 10UB WILDCATS 5 vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU10 United2
 11028  Civic Center Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6 A5 vs A3Upson SA Rec - B10U - rogers 9 vs.Clayton County Soccer - RU10Dynamo7

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11067  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  6 A11 vs A9Messi - BR10U 1 vs.PIKE 10UB TIGERS2
 11071  Rock Quarry Park  01:30 PM  5 A4 vs A7Stockbridge Un - BR10U 2 vs.LC United1
 11061  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A5Clayton County Soccer - BU10 United 0 vs.Upson SA Rec - B10U - rogers0
 11070  Lovejoy soccer complex  03:15 PM  6 A3 vs A8Clayton County Soccer - RU10Dynamo 5 vs.U10 SGES Dragons3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11033  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #3 A10 vs A11PIKE 10UB WILDCATS   vs.Messi - BR10U 
 11035  Civic Center Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6 A6 vs A4Upson SA Rec - BR10U - meeks 10 vs.Stockbridge Un - BR10U2

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11074  Civic Center Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6Upson SA Rec - B10U - rogers   vs.Upson SA Rec - BR10U - meeks 

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11073  Lovejoy soccer complex  06:45 PM  6 A1 vs A11Clayton County Soccer - BU10 Crew   vs.Messi - BR10U 

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11063  John Walker Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2LC United 5 vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU10 United3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11072  Lovejoy soccer complex  06:45 PM  6 A2 vs A9Clayton County Soccer - BU10 United   vs.PIKE 10UB TIGERS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11045  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  5 A12 vs A2Ronaldo - BR10U   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU10 United 
 11047  John Walker Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1LC United 4 vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU10 Crew7
 11046  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A6U10 SGES Dragons 10 vs.Upson SA Rec - BR10U - meeks7
 11048  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  5 A11 vs A3Messi - BR10U   vs.Clayton County Soccer - RU10Dynamo 
 11050  Rock Quarry Park  01:30 PM  5 A4 vs A10Stockbridge Un - BR10U   vs.PIKE 10UB WILDCATS 

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11036  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #3 A9 vs A12PIKE 10UB TIGERS   vs.Ronaldo - BR10U 
 11044  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4U10 SGES Dragons 0F vs.Stockbridge Un - BR10U
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11054  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  6 A12 vs A4Ronaldo - BR10U 1 vs.Stockbridge Un - BR10U2
 11056  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #3 A10 vs A6PIKE 10UB WILDCATS 4 vs.Upson SA Rec - BR10U - meeks6
 11052  Lovejoy soccer complex  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A8Clayton County Soccer - BU10 Crew 3 vs.U10 SGES Dragons3
 11053  Lovejoy soccer complex  04:15 PM  6 A2 vs A3Clayton County Soccer - BU10 United   vs.Clayton County Soccer - RU10Dynamo 

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11051  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  5 A11 vs A5Messi - BR10U 0 vs.Upson SA Rec - B10U - rogers8
 11034  Lovejoy soccer complex  03:15 PM  6 A2 vs A8Clayton County Soccer - BU10 United 1 vs.U10 SGES Dragons1
 11055  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  #3 A9 vs A7PIKE 10UB TIGERS 1 vs.LC United6

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11060  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #3 A10 vs A8PIKE 10UB WILDCATS 5 vs.U10 SGES Dragons9
 11058  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  6 A11 vs A7Messi - BR10U 0 vs.LC United4
 11062  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  6 A12 vs A6Ronaldo - BR10U 0 vs.Upson SA Rec - BR10U - meeks10

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11042  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #3 A9 vs A3PIKE 10UB TIGERS   vs.Clayton County Soccer - RU10Dynamo 
 11041  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5LC United 3 vs.Upson SA Rec - B10U - rogers1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.